Torneio de Mestres

Ronda 1 : 05 de Junho às 20:00
FM José P Santos 1:0MN Alberto Fernandes
FM Vasco Diogo ½:½WFM Ariana Pintor
FM António P Santos ½:½António Vasques
MN José Padeiro ½:½FM Jorge Ferreira
MN António Silva ½:½Carlos Oliveira
Ronda 2 : 06 de Junho às 20:00
MN Alberto Fernandes -:+Carlos Oliveira
FM Jorge Ferreira ½:½MN António Silva
António Vasques 0:1MN José Padeiro
WFM Ariana Pintor 0:1FM António P Santos
FM José P Santos +:-FM Vasco Diogo
Ronda 3 : 07 de Junho às 20:00
FM Vasco Diogo 1:0MN Alberto Fernandes
FM António P Santos ½:½FM José P Santos
MN José Padeiro 1:0WFM Ariana Pintor
MN António Silva 0:1António Vasques
Carlos Oliveira 0:1FM Jorge Ferreira
Ronda 4 : 08 de Junho às 20:00
MN Alberto Fernandes ½:½FM Jorge Ferreira
António Vasques ½:½Carlos Oliveira
WFM Ariana Pintor 0:1MN António Silva
FM José P Santos 1:0MN José Padeiro
FM Vasco Diogo - FM António P Santos
Ronda 5 : 09 de Junho às 20:00
FM António P Santos 1:0MN Alberto Fernandes
MN José Padeiro ½:½FM Vasco Diogo
MN António Silva ½:½FM José P Santos
Carlos Oliveira 1:0WFM Ariana Pintor
FM Jorge Ferreira 1:0António Vasques
Ronda 6 : 10 de Junho às 14:00
MN Alberto Fernandes 0:1António Vasques
WFM Ariana Pintor 0:1FM Jorge Ferreira
FM José P Santos 0:1Carlos Oliveira
FM Vasco Diogo 0:1MN António Silva
FM António P Santos 0:1MN José Padeiro
Ronda 7 : 10 de Junho às 20:00
MN José Padeiro 1:0MN Alberto Fernandes
MN António Silva ½:½FM António P Santos
Carlos Oliveira ½:½FM Vasco Diogo
FM Jorge Ferreira ½:½FM José P Santos
António Vasques ½:½WFM Ariana Pintor
Ronda 8 : 11 de Junho às 14:00
MN Alberto Fernandes 1:0WFM Ariana Pintor
FM José P Santos ½:½António Vasques
FM Vasco Diogo ½:½FM Jorge Ferreira
FM António P Santos 1:0Carlos Oliveira
MN José Padeiro ½:½MN António Silva
Ronda 9 : 12 de Junho às 10:00
MN António Silva 1:0MN Alberto Fernandes
Carlos Oliveira ½:½MN José Padeiro
FM Jorge Ferreira ½:½FM António P Santos
António Vasques 0:1FM Vasco Diogo
WFM Ariana Pintor ½:½FM José P Santos

Torneio de Honra

Ronda 1 : 05 de Junho às 20:00
Pedro Marques0:1Nuno Sousa
Susana Ferreira 0:1Miguel Ferreira
Henrique Aguiar 0:1José Margarido
Tânia Saraiva 0:1Ana Ferreira
Ricardo Margarido 0:1Gustavo Pires
Ronda 2 : 06 de Junho às 20:00
Nuno Sousa 0:1Gustavo Pires
Ana Ferreira 1:0Ricardo Margarido
José Margarido 1:0Tânia Saraiva
Miguel Ferreira 1:0Henrique Aguiar
Pedro Marques ½:½Susana Ferreira
Ronda 3 : 07 de Junho às 20:00
Susana Ferreira 0:1Nuno Sousa
Henrique Aguiar 1:0Pedro Marques
Tânia Saraiva 0:1Miguel Ferreira
Ricardo Margarido 0:1José Margarido
Gustavo Pires 1:0Ana Ferreira
Ronda 4 : 08 de Junho às 20:00
Nuno Sousa ½:½Ana Ferreira
José Margarido ½:½Gustavo Pires
Miguel Ferreira ½:½Ricardo Margarido
Pedro Marques 0:1Tânia Saraiva
Susana Ferreira 0:1Henrique Aguiar
Ronda 5 : 09 de Junho às 20:00
Henrique Aguiar 1:0Nuno Sousa
Tânia Saraiva ½:½Susana Ferreira
Ricardo Margarido ½:½Pedro Marques
Gustavo Pires 0:1Miguel Ferreira
Ana Ferreira 0:1José Margarido
Ronda 6 : 10 de Junho às 14:00
Nuno Sousa ½:½José Margarido
Miguel Ferreira 1:0Ana Ferreira
Pedro Marques 0:1Gustavo Pires
Susana Ferreira 1:0Ricardo Margarido
Henrique Aguiar 1:0Tânia Saraiva
Ronda 7 : 10 de Junho às 20:00
Tânia Saraiva ½:½Nuno Sousa
Ricardo Margarido 0:1Henrique Aguiar
Gustavo Pires 1:0Susana Ferreira
Ana Ferreira 1:0Pedro Marques
José Margarido 0:1Miguel Ferreira
Ronda 8 : 11 de Junho às 14:00
Nuno Sousa ½:½Miguel Ferreira
Pedro Marques 0:1José Margarido
Susana Ferreira ½:½Ana Ferreira
Henrique Aguiar ½:½Gustavo Pires
Tânia Saraiva 0:1Ricardo Margarido
Ronda 9 : 12 de Junho às 10:00
Ricardo Margarido 0:1Nuno Sousa
Gustavo Pires 1:0Tânia Saraiva
Ana Ferreira 0:1Henrique Aguiar
José Margarido 0:1Susana Ferreira
Miguel Ferreira 0:1Pedro Marques








Webmaster: Paulo Rocha (paulo.rocha@xadrez64.com)
Design: Dominic Cross ; Todos os direitos reservados: FPX 2011
Visitas: contador de visitas